KOLAM RENANG TERBESAR DI DUNIA

yang suka renang dan wisata air.. Ini dia..ada kolam renang TERBESAR di dunia.. kolam renang Crystal Lagoon, terletak di resort San Alfonso del Mar di Algarrobo, Chile, adalah kolam renang luar ruang terbesar di dunia. Panjangnya mencapai lebih dari 800 meter dan berisi 66 juta galon air atau 249,83 juta liter.

woooaa…. kebayang ga siihh,,,, gimana kalau kita mandi disana,,, dan apa gak capek kalau harus renang dari tepi ketepi…

selain luas, pemandangan nya juga asik banget ni gan…

karena kolam renang ini dekat dengan laut… dari pada penasaran,, yuk kita lihat aja foto nya langsung…🙂

Image

 

 

Image

 

 

Image

 

 

Image

 

 

Image

 

 

Image

 

 

Image

 

 

Image

 

 

Image

 

 

Image

 

 

Image

 

Image

 

 

Image

 

 

Image

 

 

ImageImage

 

 

Image

 

 

Image

 

 

Image

 

Gimana ni???

tertarik mau mencoba berenang kesini?
🙂

About octameliapurnamasari

i m simple girl from Indonesia,, doing my economic school in university of lampung Indonesia. I were born on 03_oktober_1991 in Indonesia . my reLigion is Isam.. ALLAH is the only god and Nabi Muhammad is HIS mesanger.. AL-QURAN is the holy kitab.. MASJID is my favorite place,, I want succes in world and in real world afterlife.. my dream is stay in jannah with all people who I LOVE :) I love pink n I Love AC Milan I love my parents n my parents also my self. :) I hate liar and cigrate and also smoker

Posted on May 23, 2012, in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink. Leave a comment.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: